First round
Alcaraz over Koepfer in 3, Harris over Pella in 4
Thompson over Van de Zandschulp in 3, Evans over Galan in 3
Griekspoor over Fils in 5, Arnaldi over Kubler in 4
Kokkinakis over Hsu in 3, Norrie over Shevchenko in 5
Zverev over Vukic in 3, Altmaier over Lestienne in 3,
Murray over Moutet in 3, Dimitrov over Molcan in 3
Etcheverry over Virtanen in 4, Wawrinka over Nishioka in 3
Sonego over Moreno de Alboran in 3, Sinner over Hanfmann in 3
Medvedev over Balazs in 3, Purcell over O’Connell in 3
Duckworth over Meligeni Alves in 5, Coric over Baez in 5
Jarry over Van Assche in 3, Michelsen over Ramos-Vinolas in 4
Wu over Lajovic in 4, De Minaur over Skatov in 3
Mmoh over Khachanov in 4, Isner over Diaz Acosta in 4
Draper over Albot in 4, Hurkacz over Huesler in 3
Berrettini over Humbert in 5, Schwartzman over Rinderknech in 3
Daniel over Monfils in 5, Rublev over Cazaux in 3
Ruud over Nava in 4, Wolf over Zhang in 4
Hijikata over Kotov in 4, Korda over Fucsovics in 4
Mannarino over Watanuki in 4, Gasquet over Marozsan in 3
Borges over Ofner in 5, Tiafoe over Tien in 3
Paul over Travaglia in 3, Safiullin over Cecchinato in 3
Ivashka over J. Cerundolo in 4, Davidovich Fokina over Giron in 5
Bublik over Thiem in 5, Shelton over Cachin in 4
Lehecka over Karatsev in 4, Rune over Carballes Baena in 4
Tsitsipas over Raonic in 4, Stricker over Popyrin in 5
Halys over Bonzi in 3, Eubanks over Kwon in 4
Musetti over Droguet in 2, Barrere over Mensik in 4
Kecmanovic over Barillas in 3, Fritz over Johnson in 3
McDonald over Auger-Aliassime in 3, Gojo over Dellien in 3
Couacaud over Vesely in 3, F. Cerundolo over Svajda in 4
Nakashima over Djere in 5, Shimabukuro over Gaston in 5
Zapata Miralles over Quinn in 5, Djokovic over Muller in 3
Second round
Alcaraz over Harris in 3
Thompson over Evans in 5
Griekspoor over Arnaldi in 4
Kokkinakis over Norrie in 5
Zverev over Altmaier in 3
Murray over Dimitrov in 5
Wawrinka over Etcheverry in 4
Sinner over Sonego in 3
Medvedev over Purcell in 4
Coric over Duckworth in 3
Jarry over Michelsen in 4
De Minaur over Wu in 4
Isner over Mmoh in 4
Hurkacz over Draper in 3
Berrettini over Schwartzman in 4
Rublev over Daniel in 4
Ruud over Wolf in 4
Korda over Hijikata in 4
Mannarino over Gasquet in 5
Tiafoe over Borges in 3
Paul over Safiullin in 3
Davidovich Fokina over Ivashka in 3
Shelton over Bublik in 5
Lehecka over Rune in 5
Tsitsipas over Stricker in 4
Eubanks over Halys in 5
Musetti over Barrere in 3
Fritz over Kecmanovic in 4
McDonald over Gojo in 4
Cerundolo over Couacaud in 4
Nakashima over Shimabukuro in 3
Djokovic over Zapata Miralles in 3
Third round
Alcaraz over Thompson in 3
Kokkinakis over Griekspoor in 4
Zverev over Murray 3
Sinner over Wawrinka in 4
Medvedev over Coric in 3
De Minaur over Jarry in 4
Hurkacz over Isner in 3
Berrettini over Rublev in 5
Korda over Ruud in 4
Tiafoe over Mannarino in 4
Paul over Davidovich Fokina in 5
Shelton over Lehecka in 4
Tsitsipas over Eubanks in 3
Fritz over Musetti in 4
Cerundolo over McDonald in 5
Djokovic over Nakashima in 3
Fourth round
Alcaraz over Kokkinakis in 3
Sinner over Zverev in 4
Medvedev over De Minaur in 4
Hurkacz over Berrettini in 5
Tiafoe over Korda in 4
Paul over Shelton in 4
Tsitsipas over Fritz in 5
Djokovic over Cerundolo in 3
Quarterfinals
Sinner over Alcaraz in 5
Medvedev over Hurkacz in 4
Paul over Tiafoe in 5
Djokovic over Tsitsipas in 4
Semifinals
Medvedev over Sinner in 4
Djokovic over Paul in 3
Final
Djokovic over Medvedev in 4
WHO YA GOT?
Alcaraz in 4
I saw in the poll someone had voted for Tsit to win. Good luck with that!
And I will eat humble pie, if necessary!
My picks are very similar and reflect the polls.
But I have Zverev beating Sinner and Alcaraz in the final (losing to Djoko)
And had Lehechlka beating Rune but looks like both are out ..